Direction: Zhytomyr - Poznan (August 17)

Route Time Seats Price

Zhytomyr Poznan

14:40

departure

22 hr 50 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

07:15

departure

21 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

5

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

10:00

departure

19 hr 5 min
time in road
04:05

arrival

12

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

13:50

departure

28 hr 55 min
time in road
17:45

arrival

5

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

16:00

departure

22 hr 35 min
time in road
13:35

arrival

3

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

16:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:00

arrival

3

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

17:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

17:10

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

2

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

19:30

departure

19 hr 45 min
time in road
14:15

arrival

7

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

19:30

departure

19 hr 45 min
time in road
14:15

arrival

1

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

20:20

departure

16 hr 55 min
time in road
12:15

arrival

1

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

21:10

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
17:10

arrival

6

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

21:10

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
17:10

arrival

4

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

21:10

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
17:10

arrival

7

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

22:10

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

4

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

07:15

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

7

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

10:00

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
04:15

arrival

9

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

13:30

departure

28 hr 25 min
time in road
17:55

arrival

10

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

13:50

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
05:55

arrival

8

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

13:50

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
05:55

arrival

3

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

14:40

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

1

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

16:00

departure

21 hr 35 min
time in road
13:35

arrival

18

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

16:30

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

6

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

17:00

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
11:10

arrival

3

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

17:00

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
11:10

arrival

3

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

17:10

departure

19 hr 20 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

2

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

19:00

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
12:40

arrival

2

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

19:30

departure

18 hr 45 min
time in road
14:15

arrival

5

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

20:20

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
12:15

arrival

1

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

21:10

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
17:20

arrival

22

free

Zhytomyr Poznan

22:10

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

5

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Zhytomyr - Poznan

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок