Wiz-Trans becomes COMBIWAY UKRAINE

×

Direction: Wroclaw - Ternopil (October 22)

Route Time Seats Price

Wroclaw Ternopil

07:30

departure

22 hr 55 min
time in road
07:25

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

11:45

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
03:45

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

13:00

departure

17 hr 15 min
time in road
07:15

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

14:00

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

14:20

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

9

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

14:45

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
07:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

15:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

11:45

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

19:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

15:00

departure

12 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

13:45

departure

13 hr 35 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

17:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

13:45

departure

13 hr 35 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

13:00

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Ternopil

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

2

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Wroclaw - Ternopil

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок