Direction: Wroclaw - Kiev (August 17)

Route Time Seats Price

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

20 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

19 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:15

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
10:55

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

21 hr 5 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

0

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

0

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

8

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

8

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:15

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
10:55

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:50

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:25

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
15:55

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

08:00

departure

22 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

14

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:15

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:20

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:25

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
15:55

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:45

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

08:00

departure

22 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

24 hr 15 min
time in road
07:15

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 25 min
time in road
16:20

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:20

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

25 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 5 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

21 hr 5 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

8

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

8

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:50

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:25

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
15:55

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

25 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

09:00

departure

25 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 45 min
time in road
19:45

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

26

free

Wroclaw Kiev

08:00

departure

22 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

09:00

departure

25 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

15

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

25 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

20

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

23 hr 30 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

20

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

6

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

6

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 30 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

6

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 30 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 05 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:20

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:50

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

09:00

departure

25 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

25 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

25 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

16:40

departure

22 hr 40 min
time in road
15:20

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:15

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
10:55

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

25

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

6

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:15

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
11:05

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

6

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

23

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

6

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

18

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

6

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

18

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free


TICKETS ON BUSES FROM WROCLAW TO KYIV

Bus tickets sale, the regularity of the trip: every other day: 08:30 Wroclaw Bus Station, Sucha Street 1 - 10:10 Opole Bus Station, 1 Maja Street 4 - 12:00 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8 - 13:20 Krakow Bus Station, Bosacka Street 18 – border checkpoint Korchova/Medyka 17:30-18:10 - border checkpoint Krakowetz/Shehyni 19:15-19:55 - 21:00 Lvov Bus Station, Stryska Street 109 - 00:00 Rovno Bus Station, Kievskaya Street, 40 - 04:00 Zhitomir Bus Station, Kievskaya Street 93 - 06:20 Kyiv Bus Station "Centralnyi", Moskovskaya Square 3.

Sale of bus tickets for the return trip, the regularity of the trip: every other day: Kyiv 18:00 (Bus Station "Centralnyi", Moscovskaya Square 3) - Zhitomir 20:10 (Bus Station, Kievskaya Street 93) - Rovno 23:00 (Bus Station, Kievskaya Street, 40) - Lvov 02:30 (Bus Station, Stryiska Street 109) – border checkpoint (Krakowetz/Shehyni 03:25-04:15) - border checkpoint (Korchova/Medyka 03:20-04:10) - Krakow 08:40 (Bus Station, Bosacka Street 18) - Katowice 10:00 (Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8) - Opole 12:20 (Bus Station, 1 Maja Street 4) - Wroclaw 14:00 (Bus Station, Sucha Street 1).

On this page tickets are being sold on buses with the route: Kyiv - Zhitomir - Rovno - Lvov - Krakow - Katowice - Opole - Wroclaw.
 
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок