Direction: Warsaw - Poltava (October 21)

Route Time Seats Price

Warsaw Poltava

08:00

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:50

departure

18 hr 45 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Poltava

17:30

departure

23 hr 10 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Poltava

08:00

departure

21 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

12

free

Warsaw Poltava

12:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

18

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:00

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
13:00

arrival

16

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:50

departure

19 hr 45 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Poltava

17:30

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Poltava

18:50

departure

20 hr 45 min
time in road
15:35

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Poltava

18:50

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
15:45

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Poltava

21:15

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Poltava

08:00

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:00

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
13:00

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:50

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
12:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:50

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
12:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Poltava

17:30

departure

24 hr 15 min
time in road
17:45

arrival

29

free

Warsaw Poltava

18:50

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
15:45

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Poltava

21:15

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Poltava

21:15

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Poltava

21:15

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Poltava

18:50

departure

20 hr 45 min
time in road
15:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:00

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
13:00

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:50

departure

19 hr 45 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Poltava

08:00

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:50

departure

18 hr 45 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Poltava

17:30

departure

23 hr 10 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Poltava

18:50

departure

19 hr 45 min
time in road
15:35

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Poltava

12:00

departure

16 hr 40 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:50

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
12:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Poltava

17:30

departure

24 hr 15 min
time in road
17:45

arrival

23

free

Warsaw Poltava

18:50

departure

20 hr 45 min
time in road
15:35

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Poltava

08:00

departure

21 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Poltava

08:00

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Poltava

16:50

departure

18 hr 45 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Poltava

18:50

departure

19 hr 45 min
time in road
15:35

arrival

9

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Warszawa - Poltava

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок