Direction: Warsaw - Charkiw (September 22)

Route Time Seats Price

Warsaw Charkiw

08:00

departure

22 hr 45 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

14

free

Warsaw Charkiw

16:00

departure

22 hr 10 min
time in road
15:10

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Charkiw

08:00

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Charkiw

12:00

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

19

free

Warsaw Charkiw

08:00

departure

23 hr 50 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

14

free

Warsaw Charkiw

16:00

departure

23 hr 10 min
time in road
15:10

arrival

18

free

Warsaw Charkiw

12:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Charkiw

16:00

departure

23 hr 10 min
time in road
15:10

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Charkiw

16:00

departure

23 hr 10 min
time in road
15:10

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Charkiw

16:00

departure

23 hr 10 min
time in road
15:10

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Charkiw

08:00

departure

23 hr 45 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Charkiw

08:00

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Charkiw

16:00

departure

23 hr 10 min
time in road
15:10

arrival

1

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Warszawa - Kharkiv

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок