Direction: Warsaw - Kiev (February 23)
Route Time Seats Price
Warsaw Kiev
08:00

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
11:40

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

25

free

Warsaw Kiev
08:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
23:45

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
16:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
13:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

23

free

Warsaw Kiev
11:40

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
08:05

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:00

departure

16 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
13:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:10

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:00

departure

16 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:30

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:10

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
20:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:30

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev
16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:35

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

12

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

18

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
20:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:50

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:30

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
12:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
19:15

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
20:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
12:55

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

16 hr 25 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
12:55

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev
23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
08:00

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
16:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
08:05

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
08:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
23:45

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:30

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
11:40

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
19:30

departure

11 hr 55 min
time in road
08:25

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
13:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:00

departure

16 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
20:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:10

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev
14:30

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev
16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:30

departure

18 hr 55 min
time in road
12:25

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:50

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
19:15

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
19:30

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
20:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
12:55

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

16 hr 25 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
12:55

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
21:00

departure

16 hr 25 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev
23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
08:00

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
16:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev
08:00

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:30

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
19:30

departure

11 hr 55 min
time in road
08:25

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
20:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev
16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

12

free

Warsaw Kiev
17:30

departure

18 hr 55 min
time in road
12:25

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
18:50

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev
19:30

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev
20:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

6

free


More ticket search options

TICKETS ON BUS FROM WARSAW TO KYIV

Every day: 18:00 Warsaw Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 - 20:55 Lublin Bus Station, street Al. Tysiąclecia 6 - 22:10 Chelm street Lwowska 20 - 02:00 Kovel Bus Station, Lesi Ukrainki Avenue 42 - 03:20 Lutsk Bus Station, Konyakina Street 39 - 04:45 Rovno Bus Station, Kievskaya Street, 40 - 06:40 Novograd-Volynskiy Bus Station, Shevchenko Street, 45 - 07:55 Zhitomir Bus Station, Kievskaya Street 93 - 10:00 Kyiv Bus Station "Centralnyi", Moscovskaya Square 3
 
Booking tickets on international coaches with the route Warsaw-Kyiv-Warsaw.
 
 
Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок