Wiz-Trans becomes COMBIWAY UKRAINE

×

Direction: Ternopil - Poznan (October 22)

Route Time Seats Price

Ternopil Poznan

15:00

departure

19 hr 20 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

8

free

Ternopil Poznan

19:40

departure

18 hr 55 min
time in road
13:35

arrival

10

free

Ternopil Poznan

19:40

departure

19 hr 20 min
time in road
14:00

arrival

10

free

Ternopil Poznan

08:00

departure

15 hr 59 min
time in road
23:59

arrival

2

free

Ternopil Poznan

09:45

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Ternopil Poznan

12:00

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Ternopil Poznan

19:40

departure

17 hr 55 min
time in road
13:35

arrival

2

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Ternopil - Poznan

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок