Direction: Poznan - Lviv (August 17)

Route Time Seats Price

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

13 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

11 hr 35 min
time in road
11:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

12 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

13 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

9

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

24

free

Poznan Lviv

10:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

9

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

11:25

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

11:25

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

11:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

9

free

Poznan Lviv

11:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

9

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

3

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

15:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

07:00

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
23:10

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

18:00

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
12:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

14

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

30

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

19 hr 05 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

19

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

20

free

Poznan Lviv

12:00

departure

12 hr 20 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

9

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

14:30

departure

13 hr 05 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

6

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

6

free

Poznan Lviv

15:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

16:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
06:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

18:00

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

21:20

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
14:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

07:00

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
22:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

12:00

departure

12 hr 20 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

21:20

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
14:40

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

11:30

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
03:10

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

21:20

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
14:40

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

11:15

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
04:45

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

07:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
22:20

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

11:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

07:30

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
22:45

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

14 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

12 hr 35 min
time in road
11:35

arrival

0

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

13 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

13 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

0

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

24

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

3

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

13 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

24

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:50

departure

13 hr 55 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

07:30

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
22:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

07:30

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
22:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

11:30

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
03:10

arrival

3

free

Poznan Lviv

12:00

departure

12 hr 20 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

12

free

Poznan Lviv

14:30

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

23

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

14 hr 05 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

16:00

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

16:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

27

free

Poznan Lviv

09:00

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
03:15

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

09:00

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
03:15

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:00

departure

17 hr 15 min
time in road
03:15

arrival

17

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

30

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

16

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

16

free

Poznan Lviv

15:50

departure

14 hr 55 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

13 hr 35 min
time in road
11:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

14 hr 05 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

12 hr 35 min
time in road
11:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

13 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

16:00

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

16:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

21

free

Poznan Lviv

10:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

11:25

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

11:25

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:50

departure

13 hr 55 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

18:00

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
12:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

11:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

26

free

Poznan Lviv

11:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

26

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

24

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

28

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

16:00

departure

14 hr 10 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

18:00

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

14 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

16:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
06:40

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

13 hr 35 min
time in road
11:35

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

21

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

25

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

25

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

25

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

21

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

24

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

24

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

07:00

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
23:10

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

27

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

09:00

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
03:15

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

09:00

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
03:15

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:00

departure

17 hr 15 min
time in road
03:15

arrival

17

free

Poznan Lviv

10:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

24

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

19 hr 05 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

19

free

Poznan Lviv

11:55

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

20

free

Poznan Lviv

12:00

departure

12 hr 20 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

8

free

Poznan Lviv

14:30

departure

13 hr 05 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Poznan Lviv

15:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

3

free

Poznan Lviv

16:00

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
06:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

18:00

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

10

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

13 hr 35 min
time in road
11:35

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

22:00

departure

14 hr 05 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

21

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

01:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

08:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

09:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

21

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

18 hr 35 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

15:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

2

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

17:50

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Poznan Lviv

10:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

16

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

13:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:20

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

15:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

7

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Poznan Lviv

19:00

departure

15 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Poznan - Lviv

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок