Direction: Poznan - Kiev (February 23)
Route Time Seats Price
Poznan Kiev
19:00

departure

23 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

20

free

Poznan Kiev
10:40

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Poznan Kiev
11:15

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
08:05

arrival

5

free

Poznan Kiev
11:15

departure

20 hr 45 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Poznan Kiev
14:35

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
15:50

departure

22 hr 40 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Kiev
07:30

departure

24 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

20

free

Poznan Kiev
11:15

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

4

free

Poznan Kiev
12:30

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
14:35

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
10:35

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
14:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

18

free

Poznan Kiev
15:50

departure

23 hr 50 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

3

free

Poznan Kiev
17:20

departure

21 hr 15 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
17:20

departure

21 hr 15 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
17:20

departure

21 hr 15 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

20

free

Poznan Kiev
18:00

departure

30 hr 40 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

3

free

Poznan Kiev
19:00

departure

24 hr 45 min
time in road
19:45

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
21:00

departure

24 hr 30 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
19:00

departure

23 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

18

free

Poznan Kiev
10:40

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Poznan Kiev
07:30

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

4

free

Poznan Kiev
14:35

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
08:00

departure

23 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

5

free

Poznan Kiev
15:50

departure

22 hr 40 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Kiev
08:00

departure

23 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

30

free

Poznan Kiev
10:40

departure

25 hr 45 min
time in road
12:25

arrival

16

free

Poznan Kiev
11:15

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

5

free

Poznan Kiev
11:15

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

9

free

Poznan Kiev
11:15

departure

21 hr 55 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

9

free

Poznan Kiev
11:15

departure

21 hr 55 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

5

free

Poznan Kiev
11:50

departure

23 hr 40 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

3

free

Poznan Kiev
11:55

departure

26 hr 30 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

20

free

Poznan Kiev
12:30

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Poznan Kiev
14:35

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

20

free

Poznan Kiev
14:35

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Poznan Kiev
15:50

departure

23 hr 50 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Kiev
15:50

departure

23 hr 50 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

5

free

Poznan Kiev
17:20

departure

21 hr 15 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

15

free

Poznan Kiev
17:20

departure

21 hr 15 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
18:00

departure

30 hr 40 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
19:00

departure

24 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Poznan Kiev
21:00

departure

24 hr 45 min
time in road
21:45

arrival

7

free

Poznan Kiev
10:40

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Poznan Kiev
14:35

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Poznan Kiev
15:50

departure

22 hr 40 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Kiev
15:50

departure

22 hr 40 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Poznan Kiev
08:00

departure

23 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

5

free

Poznan Kiev
10:40

departure

25 hr 45 min
time in road
12:25

arrival

16

free

Poznan Kiev
12:30

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Poznan Kiev
14:35

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

20

free

Poznan Kiev
19:00

departure

24 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free


More ticket search options

Tickets sale for the bus trip Poznan - Kiev

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок