Direction: Poltava - Lublin (August 17)

Route Time Seats Price

Poltava Lublin

10:00

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

7

free

Poltava Lublin

14:30

departure

17 hr 45 min
time in road
07:15

arrival

3

free

Poltava Lublin

01:15

departure

16 hr 55 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

6

free

Poltava Lublin

01:15

departure

16 hr 55 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

11

free

Poltava Lublin

07:00

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
22:25

arrival

1

free

Poltava Lublin

10:00

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

10

free

Poltava Lublin

10:00

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

2

free

Poltava Lublin

14:30

departure

16 hr 55 min
time in road
07:25

arrival

9

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Poltava - Lublin

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок