Wiz-Trans becomes COMBIWAY UKRAINE

×

Direction: Lviv - Szczecin (October 22)

Route Time Seats Price

Lviv Szczecin

00:30

departure

20 hr 15 min
time in road
19:45

arrival

21

free

Lviv Szczecin

13:00

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Szczecin

18:30

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

9

free

Lviv Szczecin

22:40

departure

18 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

22:50

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

15:55

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Szczecin

16:30

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Szczecin

16:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

18:20

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

18:20

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

14:20

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

13:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

13:50

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

22:55

departure

17 hr 45 min
time in road
16:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

11:10

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

00:30

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
19:45

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

10:30

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

18:20

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

2

free

Lviv Szczecin

22:10

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
16:40

arrival

2

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Lviv - Szczecin

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок