Wiz-Trans becomes COMBIWAY UKRAINE

×

Direction: Lviv - Rzeszow (October 22)

Route Time Seats Price

Lviv Rzeszow

00:30

departure

04 hr 30 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

21

free

Lviv Rzeszow

06:00

departure

05 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

10:40

departure

04 hr 30 min
time in road
14:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Rzeszow

13:00

departure

05 hr 50 min
time in road
17:50

arrival

10

free

Lviv Rzeszow

15:50

departure

05 hr 15 min
time in road
20:05

arrival

8

free

Lviv Rzeszow

16:30

departure

04 hr 55 min
time in road
20:25

arrival

5

free

Lviv Rzeszow

18:15

departure

04 hr 55 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Rzeszow

18:30

departure

04 hr 50 min
time in road
22:20

arrival

9

free

Lviv Rzeszow

18:45

departure

04 hr 25 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Rzeszow

19:30

departure

05 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Rzeszow

21:35

departure

04 hr 50 min
time in road
01:25

arrival

5

free

Lviv Rzeszow

22:30

departure

03 hr 55 min
time in road
01:25

arrival

5

free

Lviv Rzeszow

13:10

departure

04 hr 40 min
time in road
16:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Rzeszow

17:15

departure

04 hr 40 min
time in road
20:55

arrival

5

free

Lviv Rzeszow

17:15

departure

04 hr 40 min
time in road
20:55

arrival

5

free

Lviv Rzeszow

00:50

departure

03 hr 30 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

6

free

Lviv Rzeszow

13:00

departure

04 hr 55 min
time in road
17:55

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

23:00

departure

05 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

01:10

departure

03 hr 50 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

23:40

departure

04 hr 10 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

11:10

departure

03 hr 10 min
time in road
14:20

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

21:40

departure

03 hr 40 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

13:10

departure

03 hr 30 min
time in road
16:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

08:00

departure

03 hr 55 min
time in road
11:55

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

16:30

departure

03 hr 55 min
time in road
20:25

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

22:30

departure

02 hr 55 min
time in road
01:25

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

21:45

departure

03 hr 40 min
time in road
01:25

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

14:20

departure

04 hr 15 min
time in road
18:35

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

00:30

departure

03 hr 45 min
time in road
04:15

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

01:00

departure

03 hr 40 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

06:20

departure

03 hr 20 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

17:15

departure

03 hr 45 min
time in road
21:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

18:20

departure

05 hr 05 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

21:30

departure

05 hr 40 min
time in road
03:10

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

00:40

departure

03 hr 00 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

17:15

departure

03 hr 45 min
time in road
21:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

00:40

departure

03 hr 00 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

10:30

departure

03 hr 50 min
time in road
14:20

arrival

2

free

Lviv Rzeszow

22:10

departure

04 hr 10 min
time in road
02:20

arrival

2

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Lviv - Rzeszow

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок