Direction: Lviv - Praha (February 26)
Route Time Seats Price
Lviv Praha
21:40

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
13:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Praha
14:00

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

9

free

Lviv Praha
21:40

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
14:20

arrival

5

free

Lviv Praha
00:50

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
05:45

departure

13 hr 31 min
time in road
19:16

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
05:45

departure

13 hr 38 min
time in road
19:23

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
06:20

departure

12 hr 56 min
time in road
19:16

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
06:20

departure

13 hr 03 min
time in road
19:23

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
10:00

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

14

free

Lviv Praha
13:40

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

11

free

Lviv Praha
14:00

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

15

free

Lviv Praha
14:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

6

free

Lviv Praha
14:20

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Praha
14:20

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

11

free

Lviv Praha
14:30

departure

16 hr 55 min
time in road
07:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Praha
14:30

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

6

free

Lviv Praha
15:00

departure

16 hr 25 min
time in road
07:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Praha
15:30

departure

16 hr 55 min
time in road
08:25

arrival

3

free

Lviv Praha
15:50

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
12:20

arrival

7

free

Lviv Praha
16:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

15

free

Lviv Praha
16:25

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

5

free

Lviv Praha
16:30

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

15

free

Lviv Praha
16:30

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

11

free

Lviv Praha
16:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

6

free

Lviv Praha
17:00

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

6

free

Lviv Praha
17:10

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

6

free

Lviv Praha
17:30

departure

12 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

38

free

Lviv Praha
17:30

departure

12 hr 20 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

38

free

Lviv Praha
18:15

departure

12 hr 05 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

17

free

Lviv Praha
18:40

departure

11 hr 40 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

17

free

Lviv Praha
20:20

departure

16 hr 56 min
time in road
13:16

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
20:20

departure

17 hr 03 min
time in road
13:23

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
20:50

departure

17 hr 15 min
time in road
14:05

arrival

8

free

Lviv Praha
21:05

departure

16 hr 11 min
time in road
13:16

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
21:05

departure

16 hr 18 min
time in road
13:23

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
21:40

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Praha
21:40

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Praha
21:40

departure

16 hr 55 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

6

free

Lviv Praha
05:45

departure

13 hr 31 min
time in road
19:16

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
05:45

departure

13 hr 38 min
time in road
19:23

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
06:20

departure

12 hr 56 min
time in road
19:16

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
06:20

departure

13 hr 03 min
time in road
19:23

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
20:20

departure

16 hr 56 min
time in road
13:16

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
20:20

departure

17 hr 03 min
time in road
13:23

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
21:05

departure

16 hr 11 min
time in road
13:16

arrival

1

free

Lviv Praha
21:05

departure

16 hr 18 min
time in road
13:23

arrival

1

free


More ticket search options

Tickets sale for the bus trip Lviv - Praha

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок