Direction: Lviv - Poznan (February 26)
Route Time Seats Price
Lviv Poznan
14:30

departure

14 hr 35 min
time in road
04:05

arrival

15

free

Lviv Poznan
14:30

departure

14 hr 35 min
time in road
04:05

arrival

15

free

Lviv Poznan
16:50

departure

14 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Poznan
18:20

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

10

free

Lviv Poznan
18:20

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

10

free

Lviv Poznan
23:59

departure

15 hr 11 min
time in road
14:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
18:20

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
09:05

arrival

4

free

Lviv Poznan
20:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
21:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
18:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

10

free

Lviv Poznan
19:30

departure

14 hr 35 min
time in road
09:05

arrival

4

free

Lviv Poznan
16:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

9

free

Lviv Poznan
16:30

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

9

free

Lviv Poznan
21:15

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

18

free

Lviv Poznan
22:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

18

free

Lviv Poznan
04:15

departure

12 hr 45 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
07:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

2

free

Lviv Poznan
13:00

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

10

free

Lviv Poznan
14:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
04:15

arrival

15

free

Lviv Poznan
16:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Poznan
16:30

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Poznan
16:50

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

8

free

Lviv Poznan
16:50

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

10

free

Lviv Poznan
17:50

departure

12 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Poznan
18:10

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

7

free

Lviv Poznan
18:20

departure

14 hr 55 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

14

free

Lviv Poznan
18:20

departure

10 hr 40 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Poznan
18:20

departure

14 hr 55 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

14

free

Lviv Poznan
18:20

departure

14 hr 55 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

6

free

Lviv Poznan
18:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

19

free

Lviv Poznan
19:00

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
19:10

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

7

free

Lviv Poznan
19:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

14

free

Lviv Poznan
19:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

14

free

Lviv Poznan
19:30

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

6

free

Lviv Poznan
20:30

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
21:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
21:15

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Poznan
22:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Poznan
22:30

departure

12 hr 35 min
time in road
11:05

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
23:00

departure

14 hr 35 min
time in road
13:35

arrival

20

free

Lviv Poznan
23:30

departure

13 hr 40 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
23:40

departure

12 hr 50 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Poznan
23:55

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
17:55

arrival

10

free

Lviv Poznan
23:59

departure

13 hr 11 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

5

free


More ticket search options

Tickets sale for the bus trip Lviv - Poznan 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок