Direction: Lviv - Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) (February 23)
Route Time Seats Price
Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
14:00

departure

11 hr 20 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

15

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:20

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:20

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

4

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:50

departure

11 hr 10 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
19:30

departure

11 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

4

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
16:50

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
02:20

arrival

5

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
23:59

departure

12 hr 11 min
time in road
11:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
16:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
16:30

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
17:30

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

11

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:15

departure

12 hr 15 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

11

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
14:00

departure

10 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

15

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
15:00

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
16:00

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
16:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
16:50

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

8

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
17:30

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

11

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:10

departure

14 hr 00 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

11

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:20

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:20

departure

12 hr 10 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:50

departure

10 hr 20 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
19:10

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
19:30

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
20:30

departure

11 hr 10 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

5

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
21:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
21:00

departure

10 hr 40 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

5

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
21:20

departure

10 hr 40 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
21:50

departure

9 hr 50 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
22:20

departure

9 hr 45 min
time in road
08:05

arrival

20

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
23:00

departure

11 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

20

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
23:30

departure

10 hr 40 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
23:55

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
23:59

departure

10 hr 11 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

5

free


More ticket search options

Tickets sale for the bus trip Lviv - Lodz

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок