Wiz-Trans becomes COMBIWAY UKRAINE

×

Direction: Lviv - Gdansk (October 22)

Route Time Seats Price

Lviv Gdansk

18:20

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
11:20

arrival

5

free

Lviv Gdansk

22:20

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

2

free

Lviv Gdansk

22:45

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

2

free

Lviv Gdansk

23:00

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
13:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Gdansk

23:25

departure

14 hr 35 min
time in road
13:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Gdansk

13:50

departure

14 hr 55 min
time in road
04:45

arrival

2

free

Lviv Gdansk

18:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
11:20

arrival

2

free

Lviv Gdansk

22:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

2

free

Lviv Gdansk

22:45

departure

13 hr 55 min
time in road
12:40

arrival

2

free

Lviv Gdansk

22:20

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
12:40

arrival

2

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Lviv - Gdansk

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок