Direction: Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) - Kiev (September 22)

Route Time Seats Price

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

1

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

14:30

departure

16 hr 35 min
time in road
08:05

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

14:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:25

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

9

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

22:05

departure

25 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

14:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

15

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

9

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

11:40

departure

19 hr 05 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

11:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

12:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

14:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

14:30

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:00

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:25

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

18

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

3

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

16:10

departure

25 hr 20 min
time in road
17:30

arrival

8

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

9

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

14:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

12:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

12:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

05:10

departure

18 hr 25 min
time in road
23:35

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

11:40

departure

19 hr 5 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:25

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:25

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

16:10

departure

24 hr 20 min
time in road
16:30

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

12:30

departure

16 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

1

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

14:45

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

17 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

10:50

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

25

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

11:40

departure

19 hr 05 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

19

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

9

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:00

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

15

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

16:10

departure

24 hr 20 min
time in road
16:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

20

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:00

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
12:55

arrival

8

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

8

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:00

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:25

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:25

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

16:10

departure

23 hr 20 min
time in road
16:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

1

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

11:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

19

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

14:45

departure

21 hr 25 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

12

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

1

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

05:05

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

15

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

1

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

05:05

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
23:45

arrival

15

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

17:00

departure

17 hr 15 min
time in road
10:15

arrival

20

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

22:05

departure

25 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

20

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:20

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

3

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

1

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

1

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

4

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

1

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

9

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

16:10

departure

24 hr 20 min
time in road
16:30

arrival

2

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

8

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Lodz - Kiev

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок