Direction: Kiev - Praha (March 25)
Route Time Seats Price
Kiev Praha
12:30

departure

28 hr 00 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

3

free

Kiev Praha
13:30

departure

27 hr 00 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

3

free

Kiev Praha
08:30

departure

25 hr 30 min
time in road
10:00

arrival

20

free

Kiev Praha
09:00

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

11

free

Kiev Praha
10:00

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

41

free

Kiev Praha
10:00

departure

20 hr 15 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

41

free

Kiev Praha
17:00

departure

24 hr 00 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

1

free

Kiev Praha
09:30

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

1

free

Kiev Praha
14:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
13:00

arrival

6

free


More ticket search options

Tickets sale for the bus trip Kiev - Praha

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок