Direction: Kiev - Opole (August 17)

Route Time Seats Price

Kiev Opole

08:00

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

5

free

Kiev Opole

08:00

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

0

free

Kiev Opole

08:30

departure

20 hr 5 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

5

free

Kiev Opole

08:30

departure

20 hr 5 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

0

free

Kiev Opole

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Opole

14:00

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

8

free

Kiev Opole

15:00

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

2

free

Kiev Opole

18:55

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
18:20

arrival

7

free

Kiev Opole

18:55

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
18:20

arrival

7

free

Kiev Opole

18:55

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
18:20

arrival

7

free

Kiev Opole

14:30

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

8

free

Kiev Opole

15:00

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

2

free

Kiev Opole

08:30

departure

19 hr 05 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

1

free

Kiev Opole

11:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
10:00

arrival

2

free

Kiev Opole

12:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
10:00

arrival

2

free

Kiev Opole

13:40

departure

19 hr 20 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Kiev Opole

14:00

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

20

free

Kiev Opole

14:30

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

20

free

Kiev Opole

14:30

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Kiev Opole

15:00

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

4

free

Kiev Opole

18:55

departure

23 hr 30 min
time in road
18:25

arrival

23

free


Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок