Direction: Kiev - Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship) (February 23)
Route Time Seats Price
Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
08:00

departure

16 hr 35 min
time in road
23:35

arrival

15

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
11:20

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

3

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
12:20

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

3

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
14:00

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

5

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
15:00

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

5

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:55

departure

20 hr 45 min
time in road
14:40

arrival

7

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
08:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

16

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
08:00

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

1

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
11:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

5

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
11:20

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
11:50

departure

25 hr 35 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

10

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
12:20

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
13:00

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

10

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
14:00

departure

20 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

20

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
14:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
14:10

departure

18 hr 20 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
15:00

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
16:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
16:30

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
08:25

arrival

10

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
17:00

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

5

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
17:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Lodz (Lodz Voivodeship)
18:55

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
14:45

arrival

20

free


More ticket search options

TICKETS ON BUS FROM KYIV TO LODZ

Regular route Kyiv-Lodz: departure from Bus station "Kyiv", S.Petlyury Street 32, (the Kyiv Central Railway Station). Time 07:30 – Kyiv Bus Station "Dachnaya", Pobedy Bouleverd 142. Time 08:30 – Zhitomir Bus Station, Kievskaya Street 93. Time 10:15 – Rovno Bus Station, Kievskaya Street, 40. Time 13:15 – Lvov Bus Station, Stryiska Street 109. Time 18:40 - Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia. Time 00:35 – Radom Bus Station, Prażmowskiego Street 8. Time 02:45 - Piotrkow-Trybunalski Bus Station. Time 04:45 - Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205. Time 05:30.

Page for booking tickets on international coaches from Kyiv to Lodz (Poland).

International buses to Lodz arrive to Dworzec Kaliska station, ul. Włókniarzy 203/205, and departure from Kyiv.

The route goes through Lvov, Lublin and Radom.
 
Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок