Direction: Gdansk - Lviv (August 17)

Route Time Seats Price

Gdansk Lviv

07:15

departure

17 hr 45 min
time in road
02:00

arrival

10

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:30

departure

18 hr 20 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

10

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

23:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

10

free

Gdansk Lviv

12:45

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
05:15

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

10:15

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

32

free

Gdansk Lviv

12:45

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

10:15

departure

16 hr 40 min
time in road
02:55

arrival

32

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

3

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

3

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

06:30

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
02:10

arrival

5

free

Gdansk Lviv

07:15

departure

18 hr 55 min
time in road
02:10

arrival

5

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:00

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

16

free

Gdansk Lviv

10:15

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
03:05

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

12:45

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
05:15

arrival

5

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

5

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:45

departure

13 hr 55 min
time in road
06:40

arrival

20

free

Gdansk Lviv

07:15

departure

18 hr 45 min
time in road
02:00

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

07:15

departure

18 hr 55 min
time in road
02:10

arrival

10

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

30

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:30

departure

19 hr 30 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

8

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

15:50

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

15:50

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

23:30

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

8

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:45

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
07:05

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

12:45

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

07:15

departure

18 hr 55 min
time in road
02:10

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:30

departure

19 hr 20 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

10:15

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
03:05

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

23:30

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

30

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

30

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

28

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

10:15

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
02:25

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

2

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

28

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

09:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

18

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

18

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:00

departure

17 hr 10 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

4

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

08:25

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 35 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

1

free

Gdansk Lviv

16:20

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

1

free


Tickets sale for the bus trip Gdansk - Lviv

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок